KÓDFELTÖLTÉS

Nyertesek

1. heti:

Balogh Vivien Budapest
Grőger Szilvia Pilisszántó
Fabuss Hanna Budapest
Kerner Anita Livia Pécs
Bereczné Balla Kornélia Budapest
Tófeji-Molnár  Kata Bócsa
Megyeri  Ágnes  Mozsgó 
Izsó Tünde  Kisnémedi
Traxlerné Judit Szombathely
Holczmüller Éva Zalaegerszeg
NAGY Gabriella Bátaszék
Csombók Noémi Pusztaszabolcs
Herkli Attila Dunaújváros
Holbok  Ferenc Nyirád
Vámos Mária Hévízgyörk
Horváth Márti  Kiskőrös
Gárdonyi Géza Kolos Szeged
Kerékgyártóné Janicsek Anita Sajószentpéter
Sass Lilla Budapest, XII.
Bodnár  Erika Budapest
Mihalik Adrienn Atkár
Csányi Istvánné Tata
Kulics  Zsuzsa  Oroszlány
Kis Lajos Balázs Kiskőrös
Kacsurják  Flóra Debrecen
Nádai Nikolett Kerepes
Virág-Molnár  Noémi  Győr
Boda  Georgina  Székesfehérvár
Balázs  Bianka Kisköre
Mangliár  Eszter Pécs
Korsós Klaudia Kiskőrös
Fodor  Panna Cigánd 
Szabó Sára Százhalombatta 
Szabó Lívia Kunfehértó
Babai Norbert Tata
Károlyi  Ferenc  Budapest 
Bencsné Renáta Tiszaújváros
Gulyásné Szücs Gabriella Nyírbátor
Örökös-Salgó  Tünde Göd
Darida Zsuzsa Herend
Karászi  Edit  Debrecen
Vida Benjámin  Füzér
Bíró  Petronella Apagy
Gerák Tímea Jánossomorja
Ócsainé Juhász Brigitta Székesfehérvár
Sztregovay Tímea Gödöllő
Mágel Fruzsina Zalaegerszeg
Béni Zsuzsanna Budapest
Simai Eszter Szombathely
Kapuszta Anikó Budapest

2. heti

Harkainé Mészár Adrienn Ököritófülpös
Bolyós Attila Jászberény 
Mészáros  Enikő  Szeged
Bednárik  Zoltán  Kisnémedi
Izsó Tünde  Kisnémedi
Medve Magdolna Battonya
Árpás Sándorné Abony
NAGY TERÉZIA SZÁZHALOMBATTA
Pajger Éva Mád
Kereszturi Dóra  Tárnok
Lung  Györgyné  Battonya
Wolf  László  Kiskőrös 
Sümegi ANNA Bátaszék
Kondacs Jánosné Kondoros
Pulainé Molnár Hajnalka Szombathely
Zaccaria-Tiba Tímea Debrecen
Koderné Rácz  Ágnes  Nyíregyháza
Pónus-Hajdú Blanka Miskolc
Majtényi Anita Miskolc
Kincses  Ildikó  Győr 
Csákányine Matula  Katalin  Ócsa 
Nyiki  Ferenc  Budapest 
Fürge  Gyulàné Dunakeszi
Bognár Józsefné Gyula
Mizsei  Ferencné  Pécs 
Mihály REBEKA Bátaszék
Várnai Györgyné Budapest
Gergely  Zoltán Szerencs
Szele Erika Budapest
Debreceni Luca Újszentmargita
Stomp  Ágnes  Budapest 
Földes  György  Mezőkövesd 
Varga Ágota Bicske
Szenténé Bartus Beáta Szigetszentmiklos
Csóra  József  Magyarhomorog
Szlobodnyik  Hanna Vecsés 
Bencze Diána Bátaszék
Rutkai  Veronika  Salgótarján
Tuza  Ferenc Mezőkövesd
Alkay Csaba Budapest
Hidvégi  Szabolcsné Tiszafüred
Gyurkó Karina Vámosgyörk
Benkó Bernadett Albertirsa
Málinger Mónika Budapest
Budainé Kollár Erzsébet Ócsa
Labbanc Gábor Nyírtelek
Kuru Péter Miskolc
Egeresi  Katalin  Békéscsaba 
Dr. Kiss András Budapest
Melo Anita Balassagyarmat



3. heti

Csipkés  Dorina Debrecen 
Adácsi Viktor Vámosgyörk
Szarvas Éva Üllő
Nacsa Bálint Viktor Derekegyház
Vidákné Botos Kitti Dánszentmiklós
Szecsődi  Klára Bernadett Pannonhalma
Harnóczi Krisztina Sümegprága
Szabóné Joó Szilvia Zalabér
Szokai Rita Nagykanizsa
Rasztik Regina Jánoshalma
Mátyás Elizabet Kemenesmagasi
Pasics  Júlia  Körmend
Bella Dominik Győr
Czikó  Tamás  Rákócziújfalu
Sonkoly Lászlóné Békéssámson
Moór  Zoltán  Muraszemenye
Sebestyén  Anett Békés
Schiffler  Katalin  Villány
Kutsó Anita Tardona
Ördög Andrea Mórahalom
Bihary Beáta Hajdúböszörmény
Drobni Eva Budapest
Szalmás  Antónia  Zemplénagárd
Danyi Rebeka Sóshartyán
Bán Katalin Törtel
Stipula Natália Miskolc
Pestovics Viktória Szilvia Szigetszentmiklós
Facskó Regina Budalalász
Èliàs Zsuzsanna Szabadkígyós
Kántor Adrienn Nyíregyháza
Benedek Júlia Pilisvörösvár
Tarnai  Izabella Nagymaros
Puporka Renáta Nyírtass
Kádas  Orsolya Zsuzsanna  Tiszalúc 
Sztaskó Karina Pécel 
Szemán Dávid Nyíregyháza
Rebilásné Papp  Linda  Debrecen
Juszel-Sulija Aliz Budapest
Pöstényiné Harangi  Gizella  Tiszaújváros 
Stefán János Bátaszék
Jakab Boglárka Csobád
Gyöngyösi  Ildikó  Bóly
Halmi Timea Szombathely
Parrag  Edina Veszprém 
Aranyi  Norbert Komádi
Rozsi Pálné Kecskemét
Fáskerti  Réka  Szeged
Magyar András Budapest
Szabó-Buvári Andrea Budapest
Simon-Hajdu Zsanett Budapest

4. heti.

Jakkel  László Osztopán
Konta Lajosné Túrricse
Barna György Ajka
Hruska Mónika Hidegség
Hepp Simon Karácsond
Levente  Czira  Vecsés
Marosi Ferencné  Kaposvár
Pleva Kitti Vác
Erdei Noémi Nyírpazony
Sonnevend-Valle Anna Budapest
Nyikes Teréz Iszkaszentgyörgy
Lepsényi  Ervin  Gyugy
Hideghéti  Aurél Cserénfa
Borsfai Gréta Kaposvár
Máriáss Oszkár Szilvágy
Király Zsanett Nagykőrös
Jusztin Lilla Szeged
Pácser Krisztina Petőháza
Csontos Mónika Tiszakécske
Petrecz  Imre Dunaújváros
Ortutay Balázs Székelyszabar
Szergényi  Éva Csávoly
Homoki  Ferenc  Tiszaörs
Kerekes Krisztina Sajószentpéter
Mezei-Vig  Katalin  Jászfényszaru 
Miczi Anita Páty
Görög János  Magyarlukafa
Földi Lászlóné  Abaújvár
Osztás Erika Budapest, XXII.
Firtkó János  Ivánbattyán
Böcskei Zsolt Budapest
Kotlár Ilona Varga
Csergei  Eszter  Salgótarján - Baglyasalja
Koczka  Ágnes  Budapest 
Serlegi Zoltán  Sellye
Borsós Andor Pázmánd
Herczeg Tímea Tiszakürt
Marczin Ádám Budapest
Kántor János Debrecen
Dajka Kincső Napkor
Zelenák Józsefné Táska
Tiszavölgyi  Andrea Szeged
Bába Gabriella Szeged
Feke Vica Békéscsaba
Fülöp Dominik Badacsonytomaj
Araczki Andras Budapest
Domián  Erzsébet Zebegény
Madaras Gergő Budapest
Ratatics Dusán Csömör
Akli  Mihály  Mátraszentimre

5. heti

Simányi  Tibor Mátételke
Dakó Imre  Derecske
Ignácz  Jenő  Csempeszkopács
Eckert  Árpád Nemesvid
Főző Gabriella Érd
Lovas György Kecskemét
Sirkóné Racs Lujza Salgótarján
Zum Gyöngyi  Debrecen 
Földi Melinda Szolnok
Jordán Lili Pilisvörösvár 
KARDOSNÉ TEREBES TÍMEA BUDAPEST
Szauervein  Veronika  Nagykanizsa
Vidó Éva Békéscsaba
Horváth Laura Tárnok
Luhályné Doros  Szabina  Ináncs
Szakállné Hajni Nyárád
Juhász Jusztina Sükösd
Angyalosné Puzsár Andrea Balmazújváros 
Alföldiné Zölei  Anna  Szászberek 
Buhályné Gégény  Edina Nyíregyháza 
dr. Börcsök-Forró  Judit Kitti  Borzavár
Szekeres  Bernadett  Békés
Királyné Bárdos Krisztina Mezőkeresztes
Márkus György Borsfa
Fodor Valéria Szekszárd
Hodossy Szabolcs Budapest
Fülöp Gabriella Nagykanizsa
Farkas Fruzsina Hajdúsámson
Lülök Sándorné Fonyód
Illésné Almási  Ágnes  Szentes 
Koczfán Petra Keszthely
Heinrich  Vilmos  Székesfehérvár
Kázár Roland Diósd
Bogdán  Józsefné  Pécel 
Nagy-Kondor Nóra Győr
Fafula Pál Sajókeresztúr
Sebőkné Domaföldi Zsófia Szentendre
Vass  Zsuzsanna  Bodolyabér
Mácsay István Miskolc
Sáfrán-Fogarasi  Eszter Orosháza
Sárándi Izolda Kosd
Csák Mária Orosháza
Petrányi  Miklós  Budapest 
Szemrád Györgyi Öcsöd
Hoór Krisztián Kokad
Adamcsik Györgyné Ópályi
Makádi  Erika  Sárkeresztúr
Nobik Ottó Maglóca
Csábi  Krisztián  Vál
Szűrné Ujj Szilvia Győr

6. heti:

Pelikán  Zsolt  Tiszaeszlár    
Nagy Polett Budapest
Virág Ágnes Hajdúszovát
Bencze Enikő Tiszatenyő
Bogár  Angéla  Mezőnyárád
Orbán  Attila Nagylózs
Lengyel Levente Jászberény
Sővér Éva Vác
Lenkefi Ágnes Budapest
Pap Krisztián Mezőhegyes
Sárközi Norbert Bercel
Pastyik Sára Tatabánya 
Kocsisné Ráti Andrea Ajak
Ilyés-Mázló Kinga Létavértes
Pleskó  Ferenc Perkupa
Petrovics Imréné Adony
Dukát  György Kerepes 
Szentirmay  László Rétalap
Erős Judit  Hajós
Bajka  Ferencné  Kemence
Pilián Delila Taktaharkány
Butisan Mark Tököl
Bistei Dalma Anita Berzence
Erdei  István Csabaszabadi 
Kalácska Mária Vác 
Patkós  Viktória Székesfehérvár
Zsótér  Ivett  Albertirsa
Krámli Nikolett Felsőörs
Pimper László Tapolca
Zakar  György Gerendás
Tündik Lászlóné Nyírbátor
Halmos József  Gyöngyös
Bohács  Ottó Tornyiszentmiklós
Golda Zoltán Fácánkert
Tábik  Edit Szécsénke
Urszin  Sándorné Nyírábrány
Fekete  Endréné Somogyaracs
Vágvölgyi Gábor  Nemesdéd
Koltai Lászlóné  Nagylóc
Karádi  Pál  Öreglak
Hamza János  Edde
Pesír Zoltán Kiskunfélegyháza
Regecz  Dániel  Tapolca
Vinkovics  László Pápakovácsi
Feleky  Miklós  Nemescsó
Filla Lászlóné Onga
Bánhegyi  Miklós Tiszapalkonya
Filla Ferenc  Sávoly
Tóbiás Tamás  Tapsony
Rajnai  Zsuzsanna  Pécs

7. hét.

Száraz Gabriella  Kereki
Bartha  Péter  Ófalu
Kállai Róbert Debrecen
Bercsényi Ferenc  Rábacsécsény
Vadas  János Négyes
Gyimesi  Jenő  Kistelek
Taliga  Mónika  Bátaszék
Sári Ferdinánd Hidas
Demény Endre  Velemér
Prókay  Lénárd Katymár
Blaskó  Katalin  Bercel
Szoó  János  Mosonszentmiklós
Várfi  István Pusztaszer
Istenes Erzsébet Tapolca
Gajdosi Gabriella Budapest
Hadnagy Frigyes  Nádasdladány
Mojzes Kinga Üröm
Dr. Győri Éva Békésszentandrás
Ivanics  Péter  Somogyfajsz
Iványi Adrienn Orosháza
Kele László nagykanizsa
Somogyiné Gulyás Csilla Ceglédbercel
Rakaczky  Orsolya  Budapest 
Kánya  Barbara Törökszentmiklós
Bóka Krisztina Budapest
Werner István  Szatmárcseke
Kalocsai Zsolt Lovasberény
Zvara  Nikolett  Ercsi
Tarr János Tépe
Berényi Ádám Székesfehérvár
Dombi Tamás Szolnok
Kazinczy Szilvia Jászberény
Kövérné Séra  Györgyi  Békésszentandrás 
Tomka Jánosné Budapest
Hosszú Ramóna Budapest
Ruisz  Cecilia  Zalaegerszeg
Kis – Bank  Zsófia  Hajmás 
Szappan Diána Petőfibánya
Sáska Károly Dunavarsány
Bihari-Tóth Mónika Tünde Debrecen
Rózsa Attila Dunakeszi
Makai Gabriella Kiskőrös
Liska  Melinda Mogyoród
Tősér Vera Dunakeszi
Jágerné Szabó Tímea Anikó Sarkad
Makk János Fajsz
Erdősi Bernadette  Öttömös
Lenhard Beatrix Gyula
Rostás Sándor Székkutas
Tihanyi Gabriella Veszprém